Is Macadamia Nuts, Chili Peppah Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Hawaiian Macadamia Nuts, Salt, Tomato Powder, Maltodextrin, Onion, Garlic, Spices, Extractive Of Spices, Dextrose And Extractive Of Paprika
Check Macadamia Nuts, Chili Peppah against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macadamia Nuts, Chili Peppah in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macadamia Nuts, Chili Peppah is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


