Is Macadamia Nuts, Chili Peppah Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Hawaiian Macadamia Nuts, Salt, Tomato Powder, Maltodextrin, Onion, Garlic, Spices, Extractive Of Spices, Dextrose And Extractive Of Paprika

Check Macadamia Nuts, Chili Peppah against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macadamia Nuts, Chili Peppah is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping