Is MACADAMIA NUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), DRY ROASTED MACADAMIAS, COCOA POWDER, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE
Check MACADAMIA NUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MACADAMIA NUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The GoGarnishing


