Is Macadamia nuts, "Fresh N' Crispy" Raw Chopped with flour (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Macadamia Nuts
Check Macadamia nuts, "Fresh N' Crispy" Raw Chopped with flour (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macadamia nuts, "Fresh N' Crispy" Raw Chopped with flour (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Macadamia nuts, "Fresh N' Crispy" Raw Chopped with flour (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping


