Is MACADAMIA WITH COCONUT NUT BUTTER, MACADAMIA WITH COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS, RAW ORGANIC COCONUT, SEA SALT.
Check MACADAMIA WITH COCONUT NUT BUTTER, MACADAMIA WITH COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MACADAMIA WITH COCONUT NUT BUTTER, MACADAMIA WITH COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


