Is Macaron Variety Box by Award Winning French Bakery Le Parfait Paris. Includes 12 Flavors, All Natural Ingredients, Guaranteed Fresh! Perfect Gift For Birthdays, Holidays, Special Events And More! Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate, Almonds, Sugar, Vanilla
Check Macaron Variety Box by Award Winning French Bakery Le Parfait Paris. Includes 12 Flavors, All Natural Ingredients, Guaranteed Fresh! Perfect Gift For Birthdays, Holidays, Special Events And More! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macaron Variety Box by Award Winning French Bakery Le Parfait Paris. Includes 12 Flavors, All Natural Ingredients, Guaranteed Fresh! Perfect Gift For Birthdays, Holidays, Special Events And More! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Macaron Variety Box by Award Winning French Bakery Le Parfait Paris. Includes 12 Flavors, All Natural Ingredients, Guaranteed Fresh! Perfect Gift For Birthdays, Holidays, Special Events And More! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


