Is MACARONI & BEEF, BEEF Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SAUCE (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, WATER, ONIONS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, GARLIC, TOMATO PASTE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, OLIVE OIL, SALT, SUGAR), COOKED MACARONI (WATER, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA), COOKED GROUND BEEF, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check MACARONI & BEEF, BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch