Is Macaroni & Beef In Tomato Sacue Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Enriched Macaroni (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Beef, Contains Less Than 2%: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Enzyme Modified Romano Cheese (Romano Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Salt, Disodium Phosphate), Spice Extract, Citric Acid, Spice, Caramel Color

Check Macaroni & Beef In Tomato Sacue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep