Is Macaroni & Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Macaroni (Semolina (Wheat), Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Whole Milk, Light Cream (Milk, Cream, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate), Process American Cheese Product (Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Milkfat, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium Phosphate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Acetic Acid, Lactic Acid, Enzymes), Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Cultures And Annatto), Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Annatto Extract, Spices

Check Macaroni & Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macaroni & Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishCooking