Is Macaroni Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
38% Cooked Macaroni Pasta (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Rapeseed Oil), Water, 18% Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Whole Milk, 4.5% Single Cream (Milk), Cornflour, Mustard Flour, Salt, Ground White Pepper.
Check Macaroni Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macaroni Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSide Dish


