Is MACARONI PRODUCT, ITALIAN TROTTOLE TEFLON CUT #84 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check MACARONI PRODUCT, ITALIAN TROTTOLE TEFLON CUT #84 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MACARONI PRODUCT, ITALIAN TROTTOLE TEFLON CUT #84 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


