Is MACARONI PRODUCT, ITALIAN TROTTOLE TEFLON CUT #84 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.

Check MACARONI PRODUCT, ITALIAN TROTTOLE TEFLON CUT #84 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch