Is MACARONI PRODUCT, NO. 2 CAPELLINI ANGEL HAIR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check MACARONI PRODUCT, NO. 2 CAPELLINI ANGEL HAIR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MACARONI PRODUCT, NO. 2 CAPELLINI ANGEL HAIR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Kraft Gluten Free Macaroni & Cheese Original
KRAFT Macaroni & Cheese Dinner - The Cheesiest Original
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Where to buy
MACARONI PRODUCT, NO. 2 CAPELLINI ANGEL HAIR is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


