Is Macarons Poire Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucre, Biscuit Rose Sucre, Farine De Oeufs Blancs Boeufs Colorant E120, Foudre A : Carbonate Acide D'ammonium, Arome De Uoeufs, Mandes Arome Lecithine De Sor Peut Contenir C3es Traces Dai-res Frufls A De Iht Et De Moutarde Colorant D'origine Naturelle

Check Macarons Poire against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go