Is Macarons Poire Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucre, Biscuit Rose Sucre, Farine De Oeufs Blancs Boeufs Colorant E120, Foudre A : Carbonate Acide D'ammonium, Arome De Uoeufs, Mandes Arome Lecithine De Sor Peut Contenir C3es Traces Dai-res Frufls A De Iht Et De Moutarde Colorant D'origine Naturelle
Check Macarons Poire against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macarons Poire in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


