Is MACAROONS, CHOCOLATE COCONUT Peanut Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT, CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER BLACK COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], SOY LECTIHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), SUGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, POTATO STARCH, DEXTROSE, EGG WHITES, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, NONFAT MILK, WHEAT.
Check MACAROONS, CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MACAROONS, CHOCOLATE COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


