Is MACAROONS, COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT, SUGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, POTATO STARCH, DEXTROSE, EGG WHITES, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, NONFAT MILK.

Check MACAROONS, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go