Is MACAYO, MEXICAN STYLE TACO SAUCE & CHIP DIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, RED PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL SPICES, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check MACAYO, MEXICAN STYLE TACO SAUCE & CHIP DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MACAYO, MEXICAN STYLE TACO SAUCE & CHIP DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingCooking


