Is MacB Lemon & Lime Fruit Flavoured Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scottish Spring Water, Acid (citric Acid), Flavourings, Preservatives (dimethyl Dicarbonate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose).

Check MacB Lemon & Lime Fruit Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go