Is MacB Lemon & Lime Fruit Flavoured Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Scottish Spring Water, Acid (citric Acid), Flavourings, Preservatives (dimethyl Dicarbonate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose).
Check MacB Lemon & Lime Fruit Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MacB Lemon & Lime Fruit Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


