Is Macédoine de légumes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Macédoine de légumes

Description
Macédoine de légumes
Ingredients
Eau, carottes, haricots verts, navets, petits pois, flageolets verts, sel.
Check Macédoine de légumes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macédoine de légumes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


