Is MacFarms Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts With Sea Salt Fresh From Hawaii 24 Ounce (3 Pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Macadamia Nuts, Sea Salt

Check MacFarms Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts With Sea Salt Fresh From Hawaii 24 Ounce (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MacFarms Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts With Sea Salt Fresh From Hawaii 24 Ounce (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing