Is Macha Bar Original Matcha Better Energy, 10 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Ceremonial Grade Matcha, Lactic Acid, Monk Fruit, Chlorophyll
Check Macha Bar Original Matcha Better Energy, 10 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macha Bar Original Matcha Better Energy, 10 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macha Bar Original Matcha Better Energy, 10 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


