Is Mackays Seedless Bramble Preserve 340G (L) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Seedless Brambles, Gelling Agent: Fruit Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Prepared with 35g Fruit per 100g, Total Sugar content 65g per 100g
Check Mackays Seedless Bramble Preserve 340G (L) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mackays Seedless Bramble Preserve 340G (L) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mackays Seedless Bramble Preserve 340G (L) is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


