Is Mackays Three Berry Jam Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Strawberries, Raspberries, Blackcurrants, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Fruit Pectin

Check Mackays Three Berry Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mackays Three Berry Jam is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking