Is MACKEREL FILLETS IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKINLESS BONELESS MACKEREL, TOMATO SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPIRIT VINEGAR, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, ONION DRIED, BLACK PEPPER, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN)
Check MACKEREL FILLETS IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MACKEREL FILLETS IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


