Is Mackerel in Tomato Sauce Chili Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mackerel, Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Chili, Cellulose Gum
Check Mackerel in Tomato Sauce Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mackerel in Tomato Sauce Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mackerel in Tomato Sauce Chili is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingSalad


