Is Mackie's Dairy Honeycomb Real Dairy Ice Cream 1 Litre Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk (58%), Whipping Cream (18%), Sugar, Honeycomb (7%) (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate), Milk Solids, Glycerine, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Sodium Alginate and Guar Gum)
Check Mackie's Dairy Honeycomb Real Dairy Ice Cream 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mackie's Dairy Honeycomb Real Dairy Ice Cream 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mackie's Dairy Honeycomb Real Dairy Ice Cream 1 Litre is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


