Is Mackie's Luxury Organic Dairy Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk (63%), Organic Whipping Cream (18%), Organic Sugar, Organic Skimmed Milk Powder, Organic Egg Yolk*, Organic Corn Syrup, Stabilisers (Carrageenan, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Guar Gum), *Produced to EU organic standards
Check Mackie's Luxury Organic Dairy Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mackie's Luxury Organic Dairy Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mackie's Luxury Organic Dairy Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


