Is Mackie's Of Scotland Crispy Bacon Potato Crisps, 150 G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, high oleic sunflower oil, crispy bacon seasoning, rice flavour, yeast extract, sugar, salt, natural flavourings, spices, colour: paprika extract
Check Mackie's Of Scotland Crispy Bacon Potato Crisps, 150 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mackie's Of Scotland Crispy Bacon Potato Crisps, 150 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mackie's Of Scotland Crispy Bacon Potato Crisps, 150 G is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


