Is Mackie's Of Scotland Dark 70% Cocoa Chocolate, 4.2 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Liquor, Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract. Contains: Soy. Produced In Factory Which Handles Milk, Peanuts & Tree Nuts.

Check Mackie's Of Scotland Dark 70% Cocoa Chocolate, 4.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mackie's Of Scotland Dark 70% Cocoa Chocolate, 4.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking