Is Mackie's of Scotland Honeycomb Real Dairy Ice Cream 1 Litre Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Whipping Cream, Sugar, Honeycomb, Glucose Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate, Milk Solids, Glycerine, Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Pasteurised Free Range Eggs, Stabilisers (Sodium Alginate And Guar Gum)
Check Mackie's of Scotland Honeycomb Real Dairy Ice Cream 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mackie's of Scotland Honeycomb Real Dairy Ice Cream 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mackie's of Scotland Honeycomb Real Dairy Ice Cream 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetHoneyRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


