Is Mackie's of Scotland Raspberry Ripple Real Dairy Ice Cream 1L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk (54%), Whipping Cream (17%), Raspberry Sauce (12%), Sugar, Milk Solids, Glycerine, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Sodium Alginate and Guar Gum), Natural Flavouring, Raspberry Sauce contains Raspberry Puree (54%), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Colour (Beetroot Concentrate), Antioxidant (Citric Acid)
Check Mackie's of Scotland Raspberry Ripple Real Dairy Ice Cream 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mackie's of Scotland Raspberry Ripple Real Dairy Ice Cream 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mackie's of Scotland Raspberry Ripple Real Dairy Ice Cream 1L is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


