Is MACKINAC ISLAND CHICAGO BLEND CORN, CHEDDAR CHEESE & CARAMEL CORN MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POPCORN, CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR (MOLASSES), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, COCONUT OIL, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CHEDDAR (MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5 LAKE, CITRIC ACID, SOYBEAN OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE).

Check MACKINAC ISLAND CHICAGO BLEND CORN, CHEDDAR CHEESE & CARAMEL CORN MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping