Is Mackintosh Of Glendaveny Extra Virgin Cold Pressed Garlic Infused Rapeseed Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil, Natural Garlic Flavouring.

Check Mackintosh Of Glendaveny Extra Virgin Cold Pressed Garlic Infused Rapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyRich
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing