Is Macrina Bakery Apricot Nut Loaf, Apricot Nut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYME, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, DRIED APRICOTS, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, PECANS (TREE NUT), WALNUTS (TREE NUT), SEA SALT, YEAST.

Check Macrina Bakery Apricot Nut Loaf, Apricot Nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking