Is Macrina Bakery Brown Sugar Shortbread Cookie Hearts, Brown Sugar Shortbread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), UNSALTED BUTTER (CREAM (MILK), NATURAL FLAVORING), BROWN SUGAR, RED DECORATING SUGAR (SUGAR; COLORED WITH BEET JUICE, TOMATO LYCOPENE AND BETA CAROTENE; CARNAUBA WAX), CORN STARCH, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check Macrina Bakery Brown Sugar Shortbread Cookie Hearts, Brown Sugar Shortbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macrina Bakery Brown Sugar Shortbread Cookie Hearts, Brown Sugar Shortbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


