Is Macrina Bakery Brown Sugar Shortbread Cookie Shamrocks, Brown Sugar Shortbread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), UNSALTED BUTTER (CREAM (MILK], NATURAL FLAVORING), BROWN SUGAR, GREEN DECORATING SUGAR (SUGAR; COLORED WITH TURMERIC AND SPIRULINA; CARNAUBA WAX), CORN STARCH, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check Macrina Bakery Brown Sugar Shortbread Cookie Shamrocks, Brown Sugar Shortbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macrina Bakery Brown Sugar Shortbread Cookie Shamrocks, Brown Sugar Shortbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


