Is Macrina Bakery Giuseppe Panini Bread, Giuseppe Panini Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYME, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SEA SALT, YEAST.
Check Macrina Bakery Giuseppe Panini Bread, Giuseppe Panini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macrina Bakery Giuseppe Panini Bread, Giuseppe Panini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


