Is MACRINA BAKERY, RUSTIC POTATO BREAD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, POTATOES, FILTERED WATER, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL / EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL BLEND, SEA SALT. YEAST.
Check MACRINA BAKERY, RUSTIC POTATO BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MACRINA BAKERY, RUSTIC POTATO BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastLunch


