Is MACRINA BAKERY, RUSTIC POTATO BREAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, POTATOES, FILTERED WATER, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL / EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL BLEND, SEA SALT. YEAST.

Check MACRINA BAKERY, RUSTIC POTATO BREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastLunch