Is MACRINA BAKERY, RYE BREAD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COARSE RYE FLOUR, MEDIUM RYE FLOUR, SEA SALT, CARAWAY SEEDS, YEAST, NIGELLA SEEDS.
Check MACRINA BAKERY, RYE BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MACRINA BAKERY, RYE BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


