Is MACRINA BAKERY, SLICED GIUSEPPE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, FILTERED WATER, SEA SALT, YEAST.
Check MACRINA BAKERY, SLICED GIUSEPPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MACRINA BAKERY, SLICED GIUSEPPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackBreakfastMeal Prep


