Is Macro Beef Bone Broth 500mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Bone Broth (98%) (Water, Beef Bones, Apple Ci der Vinegar), Collagen (Beef), Natural Flavour, Ve getable.

Check Macro Beef Bone Broth 500mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCooking