Is Macro Black Chia Seeds 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Chia Seeds.

Check Macro Black Chia Seeds 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Black Chia Seeds 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingSaladSmoothieSnackingTopping