Is Macro Black Chia Seeds 350g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Chia Seeds.

Check Macro Black Chia Seeds 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Black Chia Seeds 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingMeal Prep