Is Macro Black Rice Pouch 250g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Black Rice (50%), Water, Rice Bran Oil, Contains Whole Grain (50%)

Check Macro Black Rice Pouch 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep