Is Macro Cacao Crunch Toppers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seeds (70%) (sunflower Seeds, Pepitas), Honey (12%), Almonds (11%), Cacao Powder (3.0%), Puffed Quinoa (2.5%), Cinnamon. Contains: Tree Nuts (almond, May Be Present: Peanuts, Soybeans And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Macro Cacao Crunch Toppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Cacao Crunch Toppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyCinnamonChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastGarnishing


