Is Macro Certified Organic Activated Buckwheat 400g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Activated Buckwheat.

Check Macro Certified Organic Activated Buckwheat 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Certified Organic Activated Buckwheat 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastSide Dish