Is Macro Certified Organic Yoghurt Natural 1kg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurised Milk, Organic Milk Solids, Organic Cream, Live Yoghurt Cultures (Incl, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium)
Check Macro Certified Organic Yoghurt Natural 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Certified Organic Yoghurt Natural 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macro Certified Organic Yoghurt Natural 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


